SENIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS / WORLD GAMES
 1988  Women’s Pair  Alison Cooper (Tout) & Emma Carlisle  3rd
 1990  Mixed Pair  James Newman & Sophie Harris  3rd
 1991  Mixed Pair  James Newman & Sophie Harris  4th
 1995  Mixed Pair  Neil Griffiths & Emily Crocker  2nd
 1997  Mixed Pair  Neil Griffiths & Emily Crocker  2nd
 1998  Mixed Pair  Neil Griffiths & Rebecca Law  1st
 1998  Women’s Pair  Lucy Pascoe & Nicole Cotterell  4th
 2000  Women’s Group  Toni Cox, Emily Crocker & Emily Collins  3rd
 2001  Men’s Tumbling  Ross Gibson  4th
 2001  Mixed Pair  Patrick Bonner & Lisa Hobby  3rd
 2002  Mixed Pair  Patrick Bonner & Lisa Hobby  3rd
 2004  Women’s Pair  Elizabeth Oliver & Christine Leach  4th
 2006  Women’s Group  Leanne Turner, Emily Collins & Victoria Lamkin  5th
 2006  Men’s Pair  Reece Durbidge & Edward Upcott  5th
 2008  Men’s Group  Adam Buckingham, Adam McAssey, Alex Uttley & Sam Sturt  3rd
 2008  Men’s Pair  Mark Fyson & Edward Upcott  3rd
 2008  Women’s Pair  Elizabeth Oliver & Katie Axten  9th
 2008  Women’s Group  Casey Morrison, Emily Grove & Victoria Lamkin  4th
 2009  Mixed Pair  Nick Illingworth & Katie Axten  3rd
 2009  Men’s Pair  Doug Fordyce & Edward Upcott  3rd
 2009  Men’s Group  Adam Buckingham, Adam McAssey, Alex Uttley & Jonathan Stranks  2nd
       
 SENIOR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
 1988  Women’s Pair  Alison Cooper (Tout) & Emma Carlisle  2nd
 1990  Mixed Pair  James Newman & Sophie Harris  2nd
 1995  Mixed Pair  Neil Griffiths & Emily Crocker  2nd
 1997  Mixed Pair  Neil Griffiths & Emily Crocker  4th
 2001  Mixed Pair  Patrick Bonner & Lisa Hobby  3rd
 2001  Women’s Group  Toni Cox, Emily Crocker & Emily Collins  4th
 2003  Women’s Pair  Elizabeth Oliver & Christine Leach  2nd
 2007  Women’s Pair  Elizabeth Oliver & Katie Axten  3rd
 2007  Men’s Group  Adam Buckingham, Adam McAssey, Alex Uttley & Sam Sturt  3rd
 2008  Women’s Group  Casey Morrison, Emily Grove & Victoria Lamkin  1st
 2009  Women’s Group  Jennie Miller, Emma Walters & Katie Smith  4th
 2009  Mixed Pair  Nick Illingworth & Katie Axten  3rd
 2009  Men’s Pair  Doug Fordyce & Edward Upcott  2nd
 2009  Men’s Group  Adam Buckingham, Adam McAssey, Alex Uttley & Jonathan Stranks  4th
 JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
 1989  Women’s Pair  Katie da Cruz & Melanie Ewings  5th
 1993  Women's Pair  Natalia da Cruz & Emily Crocker  1st
 1993  Women's Group  Melanie Ewings, Katie Phillips & Joanne King  5th
 1995  Men’s Tumbling  Andrew Griffiths  2nd
 1997  Men’s Tumbling  Ross Gibson  3rd
 1997  Women’s Pair  Lucy Pascoe & Nicole Cotterell  2nd
 2002  Women’s Group  Leanne Turner, Emily Collins & Carla Bunyan  6th
 2004  Men’s Pair  Adam McAssey & Edward Upcott  2nd
 2004  Mixed Pair  Christian Beecher & Katie Axten  3rd
 2004  Men’s Group  Adam Buckingham, Reece Durbidge, Jamie Cowler & Sam Sturt  3rd
 2006  Mixed Pair  Christian Beecher & Katie Axten  1st
 2006  Men’s Pair  Liam Durbidge & Jonathan Stranks  1st
 2006  Men’s Group  Adam Buckingham, Adam McAssey, Jamie Cowler & Sam Sturt  1st
 2008  Mixed Pair  Josh Simpson & Kim Hunter  1st
 2008  Men’s Pair  Liam Durbidge & Jonathan Stranks  10th
       
 JUNIOR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
 1998  Men’s Tumbling  Ross Gibson  3rd
 2002  Women’s Group  Emily Collins, Leanne Turner & Carla Bunyan  4th
 2005  Mixed Pair  Christian Beecher & Katie Axten  2nd
 2005  Men’s Group  Adam Buckingham, Adam McAssey, Jamie Cowler & Sam Sturt  2nd
 2005  Women’s Group  Casey Morrison, Emily Grove & Ellie Cooper  4th
 2007  Mixed Pair  James Palmer & Georgia Sturt  2nd
 2007  Men’s Pair  Liam Durbidge & Jonathan Stranks  1st
 2009  Women’s Group  Leighanne Cowler, Lauren Kemp & Hollianne Wood  2nd
 2009  Mixed Pair  Josh Simpson & Kim Hunter  2nd
       
 11 – 16 AGE GROUP WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
 2004  Women’s Group  Casey Morrison, Emily Grove & Ellie Cooper  2nd
 2006  Women’s Pair  Casey Morrison & Ellie Cooper  2nd
 2006  Women’s Group  Amy Buckingham, Paris Lever & Roisin Evans  2nd
 2008  Women’s Group  Laura Burgon, Elise Matthews & Anne-Marie Seabourne  2nd
 2008  Men’s Pair  Robert Chambers & Gareth Wood  2nd
 2014  Men’s Pair  Frazer Windows & Finlay Gray  1st
       
 11 – 16 AGE GROUP EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
 2005  Women’s Group  Amy Buckingham, Paris Lever & Georgia Sturt  2nd
 2005  Men’s Pair  Liam Durbidge & Jonathan Stranks  5th
 2005  Mixed Pair  James Palmer & Lauren Kemp  1st
 2009  Mixed Pair  Christopher Longley & Alice Upcott  1st
 2015  Women's Group  Megan Smith, Leah Munday & Sophie Reynolds  3rd